Former employees of the chair.

Leitung

  • Univ.-Prof. Dipl.-Ing. M.Arch Peter Russell

Leitung (N.N., i.V.)

  • Dipl.-Ing. M.Arch Wolfram Putz, Architekt
  • Priv.-Doz. Dr. Volker Steinhage

Gastprofessoren

  • Prof. Dipl.-Ing. Jo Ruoff

Lehrbeauftragte

  • Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Boris Bähre
  • Dipl.-Ing. Arch. Hendrik Daniel
  • Dipl.-Ing. Daniele del Grande
  • Dipl.-Inf. Felix Adolf Heidrich
  • Dipl.-Ing. Tanja Köhler
  • Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Kohl
  • Dr. Dipl.-Phys. Christian Möllering
  • Dipl.-Ing. Claudius Prescher
  • M.Sc. Philipp Schäfer
  • Dipl.-Ing. MBA Thomas Schuster
  • Dipl.-Ing. Jonas Schwarzenhölzer

Gastkritiker

  • Dipl.-Ing. M.Arch . Architekt Lars Krückeberg
  • Dipl.-Ing. M.Arch Architekt Thomas Willemeit

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter

  • Dipl.-Ing. Marc Dahmen
  • Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Daniel Gatzlik
  • Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Dieckmann
  • Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Tom Alexander Heuer
  • Dr.-Ing. Kai Kasugai
  • Dipl.-Ing. Architektin Lynn Kukelies
  • Dr.-Ing. Stanimira Markova
  • Dipl.-Ing. Aryan Mirfendereski
  • Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Gustaf Mossakowski
  • Dipl.-Ing. Sarah Netten
  • Dr.-Ing. Architekt Joaquin Ramirez
  • Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Tobias Schell
  • Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Walther
  • M.Sc. Anja Zens

Gastwissenschaftler

  • Dr.Ir. Herm Hofmeyer
  • Paul Trieu
  • Christa Wood

Fachberater

  • Dipl.-Ing. Dominik Schlütter

Sekretariat

  • Madeleine de Felice
  • Helga Ilga
  • Christiane Noël

Beschäftigte in Tarif und Verwaltung

  • Heiko Ilga
  • Ivan Mandzukic
  • Paul Spiegel

Wissenschaftliche Hilfskräfte

  • Philipp Schwan
  • Nikolas Ulrich Torscheit

Studentische Hilfskräfte

  • Ahmad Sawaf
  • Alexander Schmitz
  • André Benedict Nils Christensen
  • Anna Luise Felicitas Ruppert
  • Berthold Rossié
  • Caner Dolas
  • Carolin Schulze Roberg
  • Christian Hüschelrath
  • Christian Mammel
  • Christopher Franz Körling
  • David Wischniewski
  • Dominik Schlütter
  • Enrique Ortega San José
  • Eva Breuer
  • Fabian Bartel
  • Felix Adolf Heidrich
  • Felix Hüning
  • Felix Meurer
  • Felix Peter Kammann
  • Felix Schweizer
  • Fenja Lüdecke
  • Gabriela Kienbaum
  • Gerrit Hoppe
  • Götz Falk
  • Gustavo Brant de Carvalho Marques
  • Heinrich Hoop
  • Ilona Heßler
  • Ingrid Montes-Y-Will
  • Insa Rosemann
  • Jakob Anschütz
  • Jakob Henke
  • Jan Hendrik Eicker
  • Jasin Brown
  • Jens Klimke
  • Jil Schneider
  • Joost Woischnik
  • Jörn Ohling
  • Katharina Schminke
  • Kevin Christopher Wehnert
  • Leonard Thomas
  • Lisa Appelt
  • Malte Junge
  • Matthias Classen
  • Max Clemens Schuchardt
  • Maximilian Schmitz
  • Melanie Stoffers
  • Michael Lohmann
  • Moritz Schwarz
  • Nils Benjamin Radtke
  • Nina Köprülü
  • Oliver Philips
  • Oliver Urschel
  • Pablo Cesar Barquero Grillo
  • Patrick Burkhard Hans Hugo Lingenberg
  • Peter Düchting
  • Philipp Roger Schäfer
  • Quoc Long Ly
  • René Dichant
  • Rene Lierschaft
  • Sadra Taasoli
  • Sarah Netten
  • Sebastian Gast
  • Shahin Farahzadi
  • Samila Sydiq
  • Sophie Diemann
  • Stefanie Welke
  • Stephan Theo Essmajor
  • Susanne Sylvia Marenberg
  • Sven Oliver Kärtkemeyer
  • Tobias Bücken
  • Tobias Hennl
  • Tony Martin Rhiem
  • Ümmü Gülsüm Dizdar
  • Uta Maria Katharina Boller
  • Volker Lücken
  • Volker Wohlfahrt
  • Wiebke Matisky